TRIAL de LOMBRON
22 MARS 2009
CATEGORIE S1
Cls | Nom Prénom | Club | TOTAL |
1 | BERTHOUX Richard | TC Corbon | 5 |
2 | AGIN Tony | TC 72 | 10 |
3 | SOYER Frédéric | MC St Léonard | 15 |
4 | ROBIN Maxime | AL Bréal | 18 |
5 | PASCOTTINI Damien | MC Sotteville | 21 |
6 | HARRY Romain | MC Sotteville | 21 |
7 | DAVOUST Yohann | MC St Léonard | 24 |
8 | BAZIN Boris | MC Pléchatel | 26 |
9 | METAUX Dimitri | MCVA | 34 |
10 | PASCOTTINI Damien | MC Sotteville | 92 |
CATEGORIE S2
Cls | Nom Prénom | Club | TOTAL |
1 | MACHADO Nicolas | MC Sotteville | 8 |
2 | FOUTREL Eric | AS AREVA | 11 |
3 | DUVAL Serge | MC Evreux | 13 |
4 | OLIVIER Hervé | AS AREVA | 14 |
5 | BARBE Lionel | TC 72 | 17 |
6 | ANDRE Nicolas | MC du Maine | 29 |
7 | BOSQUAIN Mickaël | MC Sotteville | 36 |
8 | ANDRE Michel | MC du Maine | 37 |
9 | DAUMAL Nicolas | MC du Maine | 39 |
10 | BONNEMAINS Maxence | Presqu'ile TT | 49 |
11 | FOUTREL Adrien | AS AREVA | 53 |
12 | BATARD Guerric | TC 72 | 56 |
13 | DECOUX Laurent | MC St Léonard | 61 |
14 | AIT LARBI Camille | CM Thibervillais | 107 |
Ab | SEVESTRE Antoine | TC 72 |
CATEGORIE S3+
Cls | Nom Prénom | Club | TOTAL |
1 | KERHOAS Jean Yves | AS AREVA | 18 |
2 | DECOUX Claude | AS AREVA | 20 |
3 | FISCHBACH Nicolas | TC Chalonnais | 24 |
4 | JONCHERAYE Alain | TC Chalonnais | 27 |
5 | COURTEUX Clarence | MCVA | 29 |
6 | AGIN Joël | TC 72 | 33 |
7 | BATARD Cyprien | TC 72 | 40 |
8 | FORTIER Franck | CM Thibervillais | 41 |
9 | GALLAIS Gilles | MC Val de Seine | 41 |
10 | BRAULT Florian | TC Chalonnais | 43 |
11 | TESSON Jacques | MCVA | 44 |
12 | GODARD Olivier | MC Caen | 55 |
13 | BLIN Jérôme | ASCOP | 55 |
14 | BESNARD Hervé | TC Chalonnais | 56 |
15 | BARBOT Olivier | TC Chalonnais | 60 |
16 | BEUCHER Tristan | MC St Léonard | 61 |
17 | GAZZO Martin | TC Chalonnais | 66 |
18 | BRUNET Sylvain | TC 72 | 68 |
19 | GUILLOUX Michel | TC 72 | 73 |
20 | SANCHEZ Marcos | Caen MC | 76 |
21 | LOUVET Marc | MC Leopards | 85 |
22 | BRIAND Kevin | TC Chalonnais | 85 |
23 | LOUVET Mickaël | MC Leopards | 89 |
24 | DEPREZ Frédéric | CM Thibervillais | 92 |
25 | JONCOUR Pierre | MCVA | 130 |
Ab | VICAIRE Yannick | CM Thibervillais |
CATEGORIE S3
Cls | Nom Prénom | Club | TOTAL |
1 | MAINNEMARRE Camille | MCVA | 11 |
2 | DUPONT Hervé | CMPN Paris | 13 |
3 | GUERIN Philippe | MC Vallée d'Andelle | 21 |
4 | BONNEMAINS Maurice | Presqu'ile TT | 21 |
5 | LEVEILLE Philippe | TC 72 | 23 |
6 | LABRE Jean Michel | MC St Léonard | 31 |
7 | MAINNEMARRE Anicet | MCVA | 32 |
8 | PAPILLON Eric | TC 72 | 33 |
9 | JONES Camille | MCVA | 40 |
10 | MIETTE Laurent | MC St Léonard | 42 |
11 | CHARTIER Stéphane | TC Corbon | 47 |
12 | CADIEUX Yvon | MC Leopards | 49 |
13 | TANGUY Marin | MC Louvigné | 52 |
14 | CHAUVIERE Eric | MC St Léonard | 58 |
15 | RUGGERI Bruno | MCVA | 65 |
16 | TROLONG Dominique | MCVA | 69 |
17 | SILLIERE Eric | MC St Léonard | 71 |
18 | PEYRON Jean | MCVA | 72 |
19 | PAPIN Jean Luc | MC St Léonard | 73 |
20 | GANDON Patrick | TC Chalonnais | 75 |
21 | DROUET Dominique | MC St Léonard | 80 |
22 | FRECHON Gilles | MC Leopards | 80 |
23 | BERTIN Michel | MC St Léonard | 94 |
24 | RIOLLET Hugues | TC 72 | 113 |
Ab | ROLLAND Patrice | MC AREVA | |
Ab | GOUANELLE Olivier | TC Chalonnais | |
Ab | GAMBART Alain | MC Caen |
CATEGORIE SENIOR 4
Cls | Nom Prénom | Club | TOTAL |
1 | LEROY Quentin | TC Chalonnais | 16 |
2 | BATARD Didier | TC 72 | 16 |
3 | BERNIER Willy | TC Chalonnais | 16 |
4 | OLIVIER Antoine | MC AREVA | 20 |
5 | BRIERE Olivier | MC St Léonard | 23 |
6 | GALPIN Philippe | TC 72 | 23 |
7 | TROLONG Mathieu | MCVA | 35 |
8 | PICARD Bastien | TC Chalonnais | 44 |
9 | PARADISO Alain | MC Angoumoisin | 45 |
10 | ROUSSEAU Michel | MC Massais | 48 |
11 | ALAIN Daniel | MC St Léonard | 54 |
12 | DELAHAYE Arnaud | ASCOP | 61 |
13 | VAN DEN BOSCH Stevens | ASM ACO | 74 |
Ab | HUDON Teddy | TC Chalonnais |